Currently TXing
Time (America/Santiago) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
47%
7.71 GB 6.62 GB 14.35 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
33%
43.11 MB 20.84 MB 63.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
DMRnot linkednot linkednot linkedTG 730/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Digital Voice Chile146.560000 MHz146.560000 MHz127.0.0.1172.1.241.232 #MEXICO enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 67 callsigns.
Time (America/Santiago) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/Santiago) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1119-YSF119-C4FM74652001
2Alabama LinkAlabama Link77889011
3AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223000
4AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853003
5BM TG-2148BM TG-214825575001
6C4FM-SEOULC4FM DMR85044003
7CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353003
8CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
9CH JOTAJota CH52796000
10CL CA3IROYSF Reflector60273000
11CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
12CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523004
13CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549001
14CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541003
15DE GermanyTG2620862829007
16DE Germany2no bridge10322000
17DVSwitch NANorth America00561003
18ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
19ES YSF004C4FM Bizkaia63796002
20F6MPN-YSFGeraldLand45154001
21FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054001
22FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284000
23FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617013
24FR YSF-UrgencesFusion France34264001
25FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
26FUSION-KOREAYSF450 KOREA35483000
27FUSIONBE2FusionBelgium89164001
28GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767000
29GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849001
30HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
31IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939000
32IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
33IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411001
34JP JAPANFusion Japan25383002
35NL CentralCentraal NL96455000
36NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875013
37NL NL TechTalkDutch TechTalk84866000
38NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627003
39NO YSF006Norway56254003
40ParrotParrot00001000
41PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS02G25393001
42PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
43PL POLANDPOLAND-ROOM29114005
44PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
45PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
46PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
47PL SR8LULublin00113001
48PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
49PL SR8UWDWlodawa54644001
50PL YSF260DMR TG26080986001
51PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948001
52ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131003
53RO YSF DMR YOC4FM to DMR YO29065001
54RO YSF226C4FM Romania99447003
55SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208000
56SE YSF699Tekniksnack.se73331004
57TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
58TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325001
59UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201002
60UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087002
61US East PAMMDVM System84105000
62US IL CENTCentral IL16378000
63US NationwideUnited States02912000
64US NJ EXPUS NJ EXP85788001
65US OhioOhio53594000
66US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
67US YSF616 WMTGWMTG Fusion20584000
68US-QuadNetATLUS-QuadNet-BM87531000
69US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224002
70US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117003
71YSF-EA5 SpainZona-EA5 Spain84903003
72YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
73YSF017YSFLatino TG-955937003
74YSF071 South KorFusion C4FM90839001
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170113-1 | Last Reload 2018-01-19, 19:46:15 (America/Santiago) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits